Elenco iscritti a “La Corrida di Badalucco”

  1. Elsa Bocciarelli – Atletica Paratico (BS)
  2. Aurelio Ranghetti – Atletica Paratico (BS)
  3. Nicolò Scarlino – Badalucco (IM)
  4. Aldo Fisanotti – Atletica Chierese (TO)
  5. Diego Masiero – Albenga Runners (SV)
  6. Alessio Bianchini – Sanremo Runners (IM)
  7. Massimo Martorelli – Club Marathon Imperia
  8. Mario Scotti – Vittuone (MI)
  9. Ornella Turrini –  Club Marathon Imperia
  10. Beatrice Parigi – Sanremo Runners (IM)
  11. Frank Wolff – Innsbruck
  12. Daniel Terrano – Sanremo Runners (IM)
  13. Alida Veglio – Club Marathon Imperia
  14. Fausto Parigi – Sanremo Runners (IM)
  15. Patrizio Pontoriero – Club Marathon Imperia
  16. Patrizia Negri – Club Marathon Imperia
  17. Carla Patrone – Sanremo Runners (IM)
  18. Andrea Sammassimo – Quick Caffè Arma di Taggia (IM)
  19. Pietro Barla –  U.S. Maurina Olio Carli (IM)
  20. Silvia Petrucci – Palestra La Pineta Arma di Taggia (IM)
  21. Pier Paolo Ciambella – Palestra La Pineta Arma di Taggia (IM)
  22. Claudia Busnelli – Sanremo (IM)
  23. Andrea Piccone – Sanremo (IM)
  24. Romano Ermia – Caravonica (IM)
  25. Pierino Calvini – Pro San Pietro Sanremo (IM)
  26. Vincenzo Fraccalvieri – Guglia di Sassuolo (MO)
  27. Massimo Orengo – Badalcco (IM)
  28. Domenico Boeri – Atletica San Giorgio Ceriale (SV)
  29. Cinzia Cassiano – Atletica San Giorgio Ceriale (SV)
  30. Massimo Figaroli – Cinisello Balsamo (MI)
  31. Samuele Di Fiore – Sanremo Runners (IM)
  32. Mirco Praticò – Running free Taggia (IM)
  33. Mauro Murante – Imperia
  34. Katia Ferrari – Imperia
  35. Giancarlo Rosa – Milano
  36. Roman Remiy – Antibes Francia
  37. Giacomo Veneziano – Arma di Taggia (IM)
  38. Sergei Burshin – Bielorussia
  39. Marcello Striglioni – Pro San Pietro Sanremo (IM)
  40. Paolo Zucca – Acquirunners (AL)
  41. Bruno Giraudo – Club Marathon Imperia
  42. Marco Sonzogni – Sanremo Runners (IM)
  43. Grazia Mannisi – Sanremo Runners (IM)
  44. Daouda Ouoyode – Costa d’Avorio
  45. Fabrizio Baruffi – Marathon Club (IM)
  46. Tullia Testini – Marathon Club (IM)
  47. Ervin Tabaku – Badalucco (IM)
  48. Andrea Cosenza – Arma di Taggia (IM)
  49. Yana Khmeleva – Russia
  50. Pietro Stassi – Sanremo (IM)
  51. Linda Laigueglia – Sanremo Runners (IM)
  52. Gianfranco Fioriti – Sanremo Runners (IM)
  53. Marcello Striglioni – Pro San Pietro Sanremo (IM)
  54. Andrea Giorgi – Milano
  55. Marco Olivero – Albenga Runners (SV)
  56. Luca Midulla – Cuneo
  57. Simona Pagliano – Cuneo
  58. Ovidio Sambrotta – G.A.P. Saronno (VA)
  59. Corrado Cuberli – Mantova
  60. Franco Senise – Pro S. Pietro Sanremo (IM)
  61. Alessandro Zaltieri – Cuorgné (TO)
  62. Fabrizio Scotto – Vittuone (MI)
  63. Georg Braceschi Mayer – Augsburg
  64. Katja Mayer – Augsburg
  65. Elias Mayer – Augsburg
  66. Magdalena Mayer – Augsburg
  67. Francesco Palagi – Sanremo (IM)
  68. Marco Cagnacci – Taggia (IM)
  69. Alessandro Di Marco – Taggia (IM)
  70. Laura Birri – Sanremo (IM)
  71. Denis Capillo – Sanremo Runners (IM)
  72. Marzia Di Ridolfo – Ospedaletti (IM)
  73. Antonio Fracchiotti – Ospedaletti (IM)
  74. Miriam Bargiotti – Varese
  75. Michele Chiefari – Cambiaso Risso Running Genova
  76. Corrado Bado – Atletica Arcobaleno Savona
  77. Laura Grasso – Alba
  78. Bryan Ciceri – Sanremo
  79. Yuri Ciceri – Sanremo
  80. Giovanni Vannucci – Antraccoli Lucca
  81. Marco Odasso – Gsd Valtanaro (CN)
  82. Giovanni Vincentis – Sanremo (IM)
  83. Antonello Orengo – Badalucco (IM)
  84. Franco Lupi – Asd San Pietro Sanremo (IM)
  85. Katia Alberti – Sanremo (IM)
  86. Raffella Alberti – Sanremo (IM)

Partners